Tali Open

TALI OPEN 2004


Updated : 29-elo-04 19:14

OPEN

WOMEN

JUNIORS

MASTERS


OPEN
POS.PLAYERCOUNTRYTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Jesper LundmarkSDG5458531652118627213
2.Tommi VesalaDGCT5356521612718831219
3.Timo PursioPKGK5454551632819130221
4.Espen MøkkelgjerdStovner5354551622618835223
5.Anders KällströmBrunna FdK5262531672619333226
6.Carlos RioLørenskog54565716727194
6.Mikko LaaksoTT55545716628194
6.Markus LindewaldTT53506116430194
9.Markus KällströmBrunna FdK57565316629195
10.David HöjetunSDG56555917027197
10.Jussi MeresmaaDGCT54536116829197
12.Sami LoukkoHFK56625617425199
13.Jesse HeinonenDGCT62535617129200
14.Janne LindbergHFK56556117229201
15.Kai VesaDGCT63546017725202
16.Joonas HynönenHFK56595617132203
17.Jesper GormsenAarhus DGK61576218024204
18.Jaani LänsiöHFK60566017629205
19.Mikko Kaakinen7k60576017730207
20.Johan BexeliusUppsala62615617931210
21.Janne Hakanen-60636018328211
21.Kalle NieminenTT59576618229211
23.Jakob BurkardKFK Den61635818231213
24.Mats ÖbergJärva65586218530215
24.Matti PiipponenTT61626218530215
26.Lars PålssonUppsala63596418630216
26.Juho Rantalaiho7k61606018135216
28.Timo VäätänenTeam Sniper62646419028218
29.Jussi LindbergHFK59606518436220
30.Janne HavinenTeam Sniper63616218635221
31.Peter DahlJärva DGC64646419231223
32.Matti KokkiDGCT65676419630226
33.Jani MarkkanenTT61696619631227
33.Sauli KuorttiTT65596418839227
35.Jani NevantaustaTT67676519933232
36.Heikki PalomäkiHFK67636719736233
37.Kalle KärkiTT66676619935234
38.Erno VäyrynenOFS676568200
38.Anssi SalopolkuDGCT626771200
40.Kimmo ParkkinenTT726366201
41.Timo KuuselaDGCT656968202
42.Petteri RantamäkiTT597075204
43.Jukka HuuskonenTT716868207
44.Tommi Avola-706772209
45.Tapani OjalaHFK687767212
46.Rauli LehtinenTT767168215
47.Janne TorniainenTT737869220
47.Tomi JulkunenTT727078220
49.Henry LehtoTT728069221
50.Tero SiironenOFS817681238
51.Janne HildenTT6872dnfDNF
52.Antti HeikkiläDGCT6360dnsDNF
52.Mats StrömgrenBrunna6560dnsDNF
52.Magnus HuldénTT6865dnsDNF
52.Tuomas RioDGCT6971dnsDNF
52.Christian BarmanEkenäs IF7371dnsDNF
52.Kai SaastamoinenDGCT6772dnsDNF
52.Renni HonkanenTT7384dnsDNF
59.Jere PohjankoskiLDGdnsDNF


WOMEN
POS.PLAYERCOUNTRYTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Lydie HellgrenFK36066676920237239
2.Susanna MannerDGCT70738022342265
3.Anne MatilainenTT76777823140271
4.Saija AlaharjuTT77827723646282
5.Terttu AlestaloDGC Bats8794DNSDNF


JUNIORS
POS.PLAYERCOUNTRYTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Linus ÅströmSDG56555917034204
2.Joonas KuitunenDGC Bats56616318031211
3.Jukka PyhältöDGC Bats62586218235217
4.Arvid LönnbergEkenäs IF61597119139230
5.Arttu StoorTT646268194
6.Marko MäkimarttunenDGCT716874213
7.Atte RiiheläTT667276214
8.Eero KulmalaDGCT717476221
9.Tony AsumaniemiDGCT778072229
10.Jouni AaltonenDGC Bats5662DNSDNF


MASTERS
POS.PLAYERCOUNTRYTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Ilkka TamminenKaLu52566417227199
2.Harri HynönenHFK59616618634220
3.Juha NieminenHFK62636719234226
4.Dennis BarmanEkenäs IF67676720142243
5.Hannu RajalaDGC Bats706772209
6.Seppo KuikkaTT657274211
7.Jouko RosenqvistDGC Bats697469212
8.Pekka KorkalaDGC Bats798179239
9.Riku KaajakariOFS798180240