Tali Ice Bowl

Unofficial results, updated : 12-06-2005 16:42


OPEN

WOMEN

SENIORS

JUNIORS



OPEN

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Jesper LundmarkSDG4952511522317523198
2.Mikko LaaksoTT5150541552918430214
3.Jussi MeresmaaDGCT5853501612818928217
4.Joonas HynönenHFK51575416229191sd28219
5.Anders KällströmBrunna51565716427191sd191
6.Markus LindewaldTT56585416825193193
7.Janne LindbergHFK61545316828196196
8.Jani MarkkanenTT60575317027197197
9.Jaani LänsiöHFK57565516830198198
10.Espen MøkkelgjerdStovner64555617524199199
10.Juho Rantalaiho7k53585816930199199
12.Tommi VesalaDGCT58595917627203203
13.Jouni AaltonenDGCBats57606117827205205
13.Kai VesaDGCT67555517728205205
15.Mikko EskolaDGCT59586117828206206
15.Antti HeikkiläDGCT57576217630206206
15.Sauli KuorttiTT58605717531206206
18.Joonas KuitunenDGCBats65595618027207207
18.Kimmo ParkkinenTT63595617829207207
18.Ville PiippoTT62605617829207207
21.Janne Hakanen59586017731208208
22.Daniel ErikssonEIF65576018229211211
23.Anssi SalopolkuDGCT62665718527212212
24.Miko FyhrHFK59656118528213213
24.Jussi LindbergHFK61655718330213213
26.Mikko JuusolaOFS64616018531216216
26.Petteri RantamäkiTT60636118432216216
28.Matti PiipponenTT61606318435219219
29.Manu KarjalainenTT656160186186
29.Jere PohjankoskiLDG635964186186
31.Harri Jolula626164187187
32.Sami Aho656063188188
33.Jani NevantaustaTT675964190190
33.William BarmanEIF626464190190
35.Jukka PyhältöDGCBats636464191191
36.Mikko Kaakinen726358193193
36.Janne HavinenTeam Sniper666364193193
36.Christian BarmanEIF676165193193
36.Janne HildenTT645772193193
40.Petri MääränenGo Deep627360195195
40.Erno VäyrynenOFS656466195195
42.Arttu StoorTT706464198198
43.Aleksi AnttilaTT696566200200
43.Juuso KetonenTT656570200200
45.Johan FredrikssonFK 360677164202202
46.Kai SaastamoinenDGCT657365203203
46.Henry LehtoTT676670203203
48.Rauli LehtinenTT666771204204
49.Toni LehtimäkiOFS687265205205
50.Tommi Avola727064206206
50.Antti HolopainenTT667070206206
52.Petri BehmTT746469207207
53.Janne PenttiläMM696872209209
54.Hannu JuntunenTT727267211211
55.Niko AlanderManiacs657478217217
56.Kalle NieminenTT6465dnsDNFDNF
56.Tomi JulkunenTT7471dnsDNFDNF
56.Timo KuuselaDGCT7672dnsDNFDNF
56.Tuomas RioDGCT7874dnsDNFDNF
56.Magnus HuldénTT73dnfDNFDNF
56.Janne KimpanpääDGCT70dnsDNFDNF



WOMEN

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Lydie HellgrenFK 36056647019033223
2.Anne MatilainenTT68746821037247
3.Saija AlaharjuTT73767322240262sd
4.Susanna MannerDGCT72787322339262sd
5.Terttu AlestaloDGCBats818681248248



SENIORS

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Dan JohanssonFK 36056585516928197
2.Harri HynönenHFK60606018030210
3.Ilkka TamminenKaLu53666017932211
4.Juha NieminenHFK62666419234226
5.Jouko RosenqvistDGCBats726660198198
6.Seppo KuikkaTT786464206206
7.Timo MeresmaaDGCT667469209209
8.Hannu RajalaDGCBats657473212212
9.Eirik PetersenPancake747168213213
10.Pekka KorkalaDGCBats787875231231
10.Simo-Pekka NiemiGo Deep748077231231
12.Riku KaajakariOFS788678242242



JUNIORS

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Arvid LönnbergEIF66675919230222sd
2.Ville AlestaloDGCBats58696719428222sd
3.Vesa IsokallioDGCT65656719734231
4.Janne GrönholmEIF636673202sd33235
5.Marko MäkimarttunenDGCT676768202sd202
5.Magnus PetersenPancake696469202sd202
7.Eero KulmalaDGCT647070204204
8.Marcus RåbergEIF707263205205
8.Nicklas StenroosEIF687463205205
8.Aleksi HerranenTT667168205205
11.Andreas DanielssonEIF627074206206
12.Tony AsumaniemiDGCT747067211211
13.Atte RiiheläTT727473219219
14.Teemu NiemiTT778576238238
15.Jere AlestaloDGC Bats828078240240