Tali Ice Bowl

Final results, updated : 03-07-2006 08:02


Open

Women

Masters

Juniors

Amateur Men




Open

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Jesper LundmarkSDG5651561632819123214
2.Christian SandströmKalmar FK5760521692619531226
3.Marco LehousseBWBDA5561531692819730227
4.Ville PiippoTT55645317229201sd28229
5.Anders KällströmBrunna FdK6258541742519931230
6.Timo PursioPkgk57635217229201sd201
7.Joonas HynönenTeam BB57605717430204204
8.Kai VesaDGCT54635717431205205
8.Anders SwärdWIFT63565517431205205
8.Markus KällströmBrunna FdK55615717332205205
11.Mikko LaaksoTT57586117631207207
12.Juho Rantalaiho7k62626018427211211
12.Miko FyhrHFK58586117734211211
14.Christer KöhlerFK 36056695818331214214
15.Mats StrömgrenBrunna FdK60646118530215215
16.Juho ParviainenOFS62635918432216216
16.Jukka PyhältöDGCBats62576518432216216
18.Fernando BrownBDGA65636118928217217
18.Mats ÖbergJDGC67625918829217217
18.Jaani LänsiöHFK66596118631217217
18.Jussi LindbergHFK62606418631217217
22.Mikko Kaakinen7k66586418830218218
22.Petteri RantamäkiTT64635818533218218
24.Joonas KuitunenDGCBats63675818831219219
24.Antti HeikkiläDGCT61646318831219219
26.Jani MarkkanenTT63626519030220220
27.Heikki PalomäkiHFK68626119131222222
28.Peter DahlJärva DGC67626319233225225
28.Markus LindewaldTT60676519233225225
30.Harri Jolula626463189dnsDNFDNF
31.Måns HuldénTT636764194194
31.Kalle NieminenTT606767194194
33.Janne Hakanen685869195195
33.Janne LindbergHFK606174195195
35.Petri BehmTT626075197197
36.Timo KuuselaDGCT736560198198
36.Jani NevantaustaTT746262198198
36.Kai SaastamoinenDGCT706662198198
39.Matti PiipponenTT666766199199
40.Erno VäyrynenOFS706862200200
40.Rauli LehtinenTT657164200200
40.Sami LoukkoHFK676667200200
40.Kalle KärkiTT626771200200
44.Markus StrömTT627863203203
45.Sauli KuorttiTT706867205205
46.Toni AsikainenTT647174209209
47.Jouni HavinenTeam Sniper737466213213
47.Anssi SalopolkuDGCT667374213213
49.Juhani VainioFreezebees697174214214
49.Daniel ErikssonEIF667177214214
51.Henry LehtoTT747170215215
51.Anslie NewmanLocal 101677771215215
53.Roope Pehkonen756974218218
54.Tommi Avola7k807366219219
55.Timo VäätänenTeam Sniper697779225225
56.Manu KarjalainenTT6975dnsDNFDNF
56.Tommi VesalaDGCT65dnfDNFDNF
56.Jani KaronenTT74dnfDNFDNF
56.Jussi MeresmaaDGCTdnsDNFDNF




Women

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Angelica FrantzKalmar FK69666219735232
2.Anne MatilainenTT65686519844242
3.Linnea HagenbjörkKalmar FK79707422337260
4.Susanna MannerDGCT72767722541266
5.Anna ÅkessonBrunna FdK807578233233
6.Vilja HuldénTT807976235235
7.Saija AlaharjuTT837976238238
8.Jenni LaaksoTT878085252252
9.Terttu AlestaloDGCBats848290256256




Masters

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Ilkka TamminenKaLu62596218335218
2.Rick HoffaEssex DGA65616719331224
3.Kari VesalaTT66695719234226sd
4.Harri HynönenTeam BB66656419531226sd
5.Juha NieminenHFK66626519337230
6.Dennis BarmanEIF667268206206
7.Marko TimonenMustavaris726966207207
7.Björn LindholmEIF696672207207
9.Upi LouhivaaraTT706774211211
10.Jouko RosenqvistDGCBats697871218218
11.Seppo KuikkaTT727275219219
12.Timo MeresmaaDGCT697983231231
13.Riku KaajakariOFS888370241241
14.Pekka SysimiesTT878377247247




Juniors

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Aleksi HerranenTT67617220035235sd
2.Ville AlestaloDGCBats63756420233235sd
3.Jalle StoorTT64696820142243
4.Marcus RåbergEIF68696920645251
5.Manu SorjonenDGCT68637520649255
6.Niklas StenroosEIF707463207207
7.Markus OjalaDGCT707070210210
8.Janne GrönholmEIF677076213213
9.Marko MäkimarttunenDGCT657872215215
9.Tony AsumaniemiDGCT697175215215
11.Jari LaaksoTT657774216216
12.Sami LahtinenTT787267217217
13.Nils Iso-MarkkuMFS757371219219
14.Riku PyhältöDGCBats718169221221
15.Teemu RytköläDGCBats777875230230
15.Jarno VatanenMFS777677230230
17.Teemu NiemiTT837575233233
18.Calle VälkkiTT787383234234
19.Jere AlestaloDGCBats708582237237
20.Vesa IsokallioDGCT74dnfDNFDNF




Amateur Men

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Henrik LindholmEIF64646519337230
2.Joni SuomiMFS66656519635231
3.Sami PoimalaTT70666420034234
4.Hannu JuntunenTT68686620233235
5.Niko SysimiesTT72647521136247
6.Mikko Erjossaari727071213213
7.Antti HolopainenTT686977214214
8.Mika RätyTT687574217217
9.Pekka Anttila TT697871218218
10.Mika HallikainenTT797473226226
11.Peter Gylphe797375227227
11.Janne LänsitieOFS806978227227
13.Tero LyytikäinenHaHy FG727878228228
14.Harri NeuvonenTT787775230230
15.Janne LindbergHaHy FG848076240240
16.Jorma NousiainenHaHy FG819085256256