Tali Ice Bowl

Unofficial results, updated : 01-07-2007 16:35


OPEN

MASTERS

WOMEN

JUNIORS




OPEN

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Timo Pursio5354481552618126207
2.Jalle StoorTT5354561632618927216
3.Ville Piippo57565717027197sd26223
3.Toni AsikainenTT5358531642919330223
5.Christian SandströmKalmar FK63535717324197sd197
5.Kai VesaDGCT56565416631197sd197
7.Erik BoströmJärva DGC51645917424198198
8.Kalle Savonen7k60555517029199199
9.Markus LindewaldTT64515917427201201
10.Anders KällströmBrunna58585817428202202
11.Sami LoukkoHFK54655817726203203
12.Måns HuldénTT61625517826204204
12.Arttu SikanenNFS56606017628204204
12.Jussi LindbergHFK57546417529204204
15.Jussi MeresmaaDGCT59625717827205205
16.Jesse HeinonenDGCT55616017630206206
17.Jaani LänsiöHFK62565917733210210
18.Ilari HuhtamäkiTT586656180180
18.Marcus RåbergEIF536661180180
18.Joonas Hynönen575865180180
21.Anssi SalopolkuDGCT606160181181
22.Miko FyhrHFK645959182182
22.Rauli LehtinenTT595766182182
24.Harri NeuvonenTT566265183183
25.Kenneth WibergEIF576760184184
26.Kalle NieminenTT616658185185
26.Mats StrömgrenBrunna616460185185
26.Janne LindbergHFK616361185185
26.Tomi NieminenDGCBats626063185185
26.Juho ParviainenOFS596264185185
26.Jani MarkkanenTT576464185185
32.Teemu VesalaTT586860186186
33.Juhani VainioFreezeBees665963188188
34.Antti HeikkiläDGCT665965190190
34.Janne GrönholmEIF576766190190
36.Mikko Kaakinen7k627158191191
36.Janne LahtinenDGCT626564191191
36.Matti PiipponenTT655967191191
39.Marko JokimäkiKaLu666462192192
40.Niko SysimiesTT666364193193
40.Petri BehmTT656365193193
40.Harri Jolula646168193193
43.Timo VäätänenTeam Sniper686661195195
44.Sami PoimalaTT627165198198
45.Markus OjalaDGCT686171200200
46.Kai SaastamoinenDGCT687067205205
46.Valtteri NygrenDGCT626974205205
48.Peter Gylphe667171208208
48.Kalle KärkiTT667171208208
50.Mikko JääskeläinenTT756768210210
51.Riku RaunioTT677767211211
51.Petri MantonenDGCT727069211211
51.Henry LehtoTT667471211211
54.Markus Pöyhönen7k717768216216
55.Mikko Erjossaari7k716977217217
56.Yuri ZelentsovFDGC667577218218
57.Antti HolopainenTT687873219219
58.Iosif YusimFDGC797471224224
59.Ari LanttaDGCT687682226226
60.Risto Herrala7k788576239239
61.Matti Pitkänen7k6883dnfDNFDNF
61.Petteri RantamäkiTT6458dnsDNFDNF
61.Joonas KuitunenDGCBats6367dnsDNFDNF
61.Daniel ErikssonEIF7363dnsDNFDNF
61.Timo KuuselaDGCT6873dnsDNFDNF
61.Tuomas RioDGCT7369dnsDNFDNF
61.Petri MääränenMFS13068dnsDNFDNF
61.Tommi VesalaDGCT60dnfDNFDNF




MASTERS

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Kari VesalaTT67595418030210sd
2.Ilkka TamminenKaLu55626217931210sd
3.Harri Hynönen63595717932211
4.Juha NieminenOFS62606018236218
5.Dennis BarmanEIF646265191191
6.Jari VäyrynenDGCBats646564193193
7.Ukko-Pekka LouhivaaraTT626768197197
8.Paul CarelsBraine DGC656966200200
9.Jorma NousiainenHaHy FG676569201201
10.Jean-Louis TangheBraine DGC706567202202
11.Jouko RosenqvistDGCBats797767223223
11.Pekka SysimiesTT667681223223
13.Pentti Väätänen908282254254
14.Ismo LindbergHFK968894278278




WOMEN

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Lydie HellgrenFK 36060646418830218
2.Anne MatilainenTT63666419332225
3.Jenni LaaksoTT63707320634240
4.Vilja HuldénTT69667621141252
5.Susanna MannerDGCT717375219219
6.Terttu RosenqvistDGCBats818481246246




JUNIORS

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Niklas StenroosEIF59626018135216
2.Aleksi HerranenTT62646018631217
3.Sami LahtinenTT645965188sd30218
4.Nils Iso-MarkkuMFS58636318437221
5.Kalle RinneHaHy FG636065188sd188
6.Jonni RechardtMFS586864190190
7.Marko MäkimarttunenDGCT646664194194
7.Jere RosenqvistDGCBats656366194194
9.Tuomas JavanainenMFS656565195195
10.Toni Mäenpää696563197197
11.Ville AlestaloDGCBats587666200200
12.Jari LaaksoTT716268201201
13.Tony AsumaniemiDGCT706865203203
13.Calle VälkkiTT686867203203
15.Miikka Viitala696870207207
16.Jarno VatanenMFS667171208208
17.Teemu RytköläDGCBats687270210210
18.Teemu NiemiTT756967211211
19.Maxime TangheBraine DGC797378230230
20.Amadeus KajasTT848277243243