Tali Ice Bowl

Unofficial results, updated : 29-06-2008 18:05


OPEN

WOMEN

MASTERS

JUNIORS




OPEN

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTSEMITOTFINALTOT
1.Timo Pursio5054551592918829217
2.Jalle StoorTeam Hippo5754541652619132223
3.Arttu SikanenNFS5656531652919435229
4.Juho ParviainenOFS5654581683119935234
5.Ville PiippoTeam Hippo58565717129200200
5.Jesse HeinonenDGCT58525916931200200
7.Juho Rantalaiho7k63525517031201201
8.Jonni Rechardt56605917529204204
9.Joonas HynönenDGCT62555917629205205
9.Anders KällströmBrunna56595917431205205
11.Robert BuzasyKarnas DK62555617333206206
12.Markus LindewaldTT59546217533208208
13.Kalle Savonen7k61605817931210210
14.Miko FyhrHFK61596018031211211
14.Jukka Kaakinen7k59606118031211211
16.Antti HeikkiläDGCT60625818032212212
16.Henrik LindholmEIF58606117933212212
16.Toni AsikainenTT55576717933212212
19.Linus ÅströmSDG60576318033213213
20.Aleksi Herranen535970182182
21.Petteri RantamäkiTT616161183183
21.Kalle NieminenTT576165183183
23.Daniel CarlquistKalmar FK655861184184
24.Jukka PyhältöDGCBats655962186186
24.Joonas KuitunenDGCBats635766186186
26.Joni SuomiMFS576961187187
27.Risto LehtinenTeam Hippo656756188188
27.Anssi SalopolkuDGCT616661188188
27.Petri BehmTT626363188188
30.Tommi VesalaDGCT636561189189
31.Daniel SkymbergUppsala FDK626761190190
31.Harri Jolula566371190190
33.Kalle KärkiTT606863191191
34.Jussi Knuutila7k716160192192
34.Jani KaronenGoodFlying666264192192
34.Marcus RåbergEIF636465192192
37.Harri KarldorffKFUM Örebro706261193193
37.Erik BoströmJärva DGC676462193193
37.Mats StrömgrenBrunna646663193193
40.Rauli LehtinenTT646763194194
40.Måns HuldénTT626270194194
42.Sami PoimalaTT716163195195
42.Janne Hakanen686463195195
42.Juhani VainioFreezeBees676266195195
42.Petri MääränenMFS616668195195
46.Pierre KristofferssonClub DGPK666664196196
46.Janne LindbergHFK656764196196
46.Marko JokimäkiDGCT636766196196
46.Ilari HuhtamäkiTeam Hippo646567196196
50.Tommi Avola7k686961198198
50.Ari PenttalaNFS636867198198
52.Timo KuuselaDGCT755965199199
53.Niko SysimiesTT686567200200
54.Laurens BenschopAlphen586285205205
55.Pekka AnttilaTeam Hippo686772207207
56.Heikki RiihonenTT746768209209
56.Aku Mattila7k647669209209
58.Janne KotkaDGCT707269211211
58.Mikhail KrivyyFDGC697171211211
58.Matti Pitkänen7k686974211211
61.Iosif YusimFDGC736970212212
62.Anssi Virta7k756969213213
62.Jani Koskinen7k776472213213
64.Kai SaastamoinenDGCT707569214214
65.Yuriy RovdaFDGC667575216216
66.Henry LehtoTT747172217217
67.Yuri ZelentsovFDGC737571219219
67.Ari LanttaDGCT717573219219
67.Ari-Pekka Verta727374219219
70.Paavo Torkkola7k707476220220
71.Tomi LagerkransTT737573221221
72.Valtteri NygrenDGCT697479222222
73.Markus Pöyhönen7k757278225225
74.Petri MantonenDGCT757378226226
75.Risto Herrala7k807778235235
76.Kim Lindblad758779241241
77.Kari Wahlström7k798687252252
78.Jori HätinenHaHy FG7280dnfDNFDNF
78.Matti PiipponenTT6368dnsDNFDNF
78.Harri NeuvonenTT6767dnsDNFDNF
78.Kenneth WibergEIF6672dnsDNFDNF
78.Aleksi AhtilaFosforin kivennäiset6974dnsDNFDNF
78.Riku RaunioTT6975dnsDNFDNF
78.Jaani LänsiöHFK61dnfDNFDNF
78.Erno VäyrynenOFS69dnsDNFDNF




WOMEN

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Anne MatilainenTT64616819339232
2.Jenni LaaksoTeam Hippo77637321342255
3.Vilja HuldénTT83767623542277
4.Emelie ÅströmSDG86747223253285
5.Susanna MannerDGCT788184243243
6.Saija LehtoTT788188247247
7.Terttu RosenqvistDGCBats948697277277




MASTERS

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Tomi NieminenDGCBats63606218531216
2.Marko TimonenMustavaris62615918235217
3.Kari VesalaTT59636518736223
4.Per GylleHärnösands DG63616518935224
5.Juha NieminenOFS61596718738225
6.Ilkka TamminenKaLu66626619438232
6.Harri HynönenDGCT65616519141232
8.Björn LindholmEIF65616719340233
9.Jean-Louis TangheBraine DGC626766195195
10.Jouni LeskinenNFS656469198198
11.Seppo KuikkaTT676765199199
12.Paul CarelsBraine DGC636972204204
13.Markku MaloNFS707263205205
13.Ukko-Pekka LouhivaaraTT647269205205
15.Jari VäyrynenDGCBats697463206206
16.Jouko RosenqvistDGCBats666876210210
17.Ville KotamäkiNFS726970211211
18.Hannu LappalainenTT677473214214
19.Timo MeresmaaDGCT707374217217
20.Jouni AndersinTT677677220220
21.Riku KaajakariOFS707678224224
22.Pekka SysimiesTT717787235235
23.Pentti Herranen757983237237
23.Markus StigzeliusTT728184237237
25.Pentti VäätänenVaasa878291260260




JUNIORS

POS.PLAYERTEAMR1R2R3TOTFINALTOT
1.Jere RosenqvistDGCBats64635818535220sd
2.Tuomas JavanainenTeam Hippo64616118634220sd
3.Calle VälkkiTeam Hippo616564190sd33223
4.Kalle RinneHaHy FG62666118935224
5.Nils Iso-MarkkuMFS606169190sd190
6.Teemu NiemiTT676463194194
7.Miikka Viitala676666199199
8.Teemu RytköläDGCBats656966200200
9.Sami LahtinenTeam Hippo667765208208
9.Maxime TangheBraine DGC636976208208
11.Seppo Paju7k697071210210
12.Ilari TuomaNFS687773218218
12.Juuso SolinDGCT746876218218
14.Kimmo TarkkaDGCT687379220220
15.Lassi MinkkinenDGCT787769224224
16.Amadeus KajasTT768174231231
17.Toni SalonenDGCT877985251251
18.Otto IkävalkoDGCT857889252252