Tali Ice Bowl

Unofficial results, updated : 23-08-2009 17:11
Top6 leaderboard


OPEN

WOMEN

MASTERS

MASTERS-50

JUNIORS




OPEN
POS.PLAYERR1R2R3TOT +/- 
1.Ville Piippo586357178-14
2.Jesper Lundmark576657180-12
3.Avery Jenkins626754183-9
3.Nathan Doss635763183-9
5.Toni Asikainen616065186-6
6.Anders Källström616660187-5
7.Jesse Heinonen596762188-4
7.Linus Åström616364188-4
9.Dick Lampinen686160189-3
10.Joonas Hynönen636463190-2
11.Aleksi Herranen646562191-1
12.Arttu Sikanen656464193+1
12.Juho Parviainen656365193+1
14.Johannes Högberg696561195+3
15.Jani Karonen676962198+6
15.Juho Rantalaiho627363198+6
15.Marcus Råberg666765198+6
15.Mikko Kaakinen716166198+6
15.Miko Fyhr636768198+6
20.Jukka Pyhältö646669199+7
21.Juhani Vainio706665201+9
22.Markus Lindewald656771203+11
22.Tomas Ekström607172203+11
24.Simon Lizotte736765205+13
24.Måns Huldén657070205+13
26.Jonni Rechardt697166206+14
26.Kalle Savonen686771206+14
28.Matti Piipponen726867207+15
29.Niko Sysimies687070208+16
29.Jaani Länsiö726571208+16
31.Mats Strömgren737264209+17
32.Arne Mejlholm697170210+18
32.Janne Lindberg696972210+18
34.Mats Huldt727267211+19
34.Tuomas Javanainen697468211+19
36.Pekka Anttila736970212+20
36.Sami Poimala637277212+20
38.Risto Lehtinen697272213+21
39.Ari Penttala707371214+22
40.Lassi Johansson687077215+23
41.Petteri Rantamäki727174217+25
42.Petri Behm747272218+26
43.Jori Hätinen677775219+27
44.Yuriy Rovda747769220+28
44.Christof Schlegel727870220+28
46.Calle Välkki727971222+30
46.Magnus Huldén787074222+30
48.Iosif Yusim767671223+31
48.Michael Cohrs767572223+31
48.Sakari Kottelin737674223+31
48.Teemu Malmelin777175223+31
48.Jouni Kukkonen777076223+31
53.Sebastian Schmidt757475224+32
54.Jussi Lindberg798066225+33
54.Kenneth Wiberg757872225+33
56.Jussi Alatalo737974226+34
57.Markku Nirkkonen787970227+35
57.Aleksi Ahtila737876227+35
57.Kai Saastamoinen777377227+35
57.Paavo Torkkola757478227+35
57.Paul Arden747380227+35
62.Frank Brügmann737679228+36
63.Jan-Mikael Uusikylä738175229+37
64.Lassi Minkkinen827871231+39
64.Tommi Tohni787875231+39
64.Vincent Le Moigne777876231+39
67.Riku Raunio807776233+41
68.Janne Hilden767883237+45
69.Martin Bernhard Olsen798475238+46
69.Alexey Zhebel847579238+46
71.Tomi Lagerkrans887972239+47
72.Jari Laakso808179240+48
73.Jani Koskinen798082241+49
74.Andreas Haglund808977246+54
75.Henry Lehto818880249+57
76.Matti Pitkänen798489252+60
77.Petri Mantonen839477254+62
78.Kim Lindblad989584277+85
79.Jere Pohjankoski6775DNSDNF
79.Joni Suomi7373DNSDNF
79.Ilari Huhtamäki7777DNSDNF
79.Mikhail Krivvy8174DNSDNF
79.Ari Lantta9180DNSDNF
79.Petri Määränen74DNFDNF
79.Kari Wahlström85DNSDNF



WOMEN
POS.PLAYERR1R2R3TOT +/- 
1.Carrie Berlogar687167206+14
2.Valarie Jenkins677369209+17
3.Vilja Huldén757574224+32
4.Camilla Jernberg828374239+47
5.Jenni Laakso798681246+54
6.Terttu Rosenqvist9696103295+103
7.Emelie Åström10699116321+129
8.Anne MatilainenDNFDNF



MASTERS
POS.PLAYERR1R2R3TOT +/- 
1.Tomi Nieminen646767198+6
2.Kari Vesala717061202+10
3.Marko Timonen677166204+12
4.Kalle Kärki686968205+13
5.Ilkka Tamminen656972206+14
6.Jonas Rudholm717170212+20
7.Scott Caesar697274215+23
8.Markku Malo797067216+24
9.Jouni Leskinen757270217+25
10.Ville Kotamäki747174219+27
11.Franck Pagnier706983222+30
12.Peter Gylphe747377224+32
13.Seppo Kuikka827675233+41
14.Gilles Ban797878235+43
15.Juha Nieminen817782240+48
16.Ukko-Pekka Louhivaara848678248+56
17.Jouni Andersin798984252+60
18.Toni Toivonen878185253+61



MASTERS-50
POS.PLAYERR1R2R3TOT +/- 
1.Paul Francz736667206+14
2.Harri Hynönen687675219+27
3.Björn Lindholm807971230+38
4.Markku Tohni808479243+51
5.Jouko Rosenqvist878981257+65
6.Göran Nordström828987258+66
7.Pentti Väätänen938983265+73
8.Pentti Herranen939381267+75
9.Pekka Sysimies909685271+79
10.Roland Nordfelth909192273+81
11.Markus Birkenmeier969794287+95



JUNIORS
POS.PLAYERR1R2R3TOT +/- 
1.Teemu Niemi666961196+4
2.Jere Rosenqvist687061199+7
3.Seppo Paju666769202+10
4.Felix Ban667167204+12
5.Leo Piironen707770217+25
6.Kalle Rinne698274225+33
7.Teemu Nissinen757675226+34
8.Sami Kuusela697980228+36
9.Mikko Mäntysalo808171232+40
10.Ilari Tuoma727388233+41
11.Toni Salonen917580246+54
12.Jaakko Nurmi897788254+62
13.Keenan Caesar858988262+70
14.Sami Hakamäki909688274+82