Tali Open

Tee times - R1 Friday 4.5.2012 


Updated: 02-05-2012 16:30 (Changes unlikely but possible, please check final list on Thursday (2.5: Niemi & Kantoniemi added))
 
GROUPPLAYERSERIES
 
G1 (09:00/Tee 1)Timo PursioOPEN
G1 (09:00/Tee 1)Ari PenttalaMASTER
G1 (09:00/Tee 1)Björn LindholmGRANDMASTER
G1 (09:00/Tee 1)Aku FranssilaJUNIOR
 
G2 (09:10/Tee 1)Lassi HakulinenOPEN
G2 (09:10/Tee 1)Nina KiminkiWOMEN
G2 (09:10/Tee 1)Jani WinterhalterOPEN
G2 (09:10/Tee 1)Jukka LeinonenOPEN
 
G3 (09:20/Tee 1)Petri MääränenMASTER
G3 (09:20/Tee 1)Toni ToivonenMASTER
G3 (09:20/Tee 1)Jouni AndersinMASTER
G3 (09:20/Tee 1)Teemu NiemiOPEN
 
G4 (09:30/Tee 1)Joonas HynönenOPEN
G4 (09:30/Tee 1)Sami KarvonenOPEN
G4 (09:30/Tee 1)Sofie SandströmWOMEN
G4 (09:30/Tee 1)Jari VäyrynenGRANDMASTER
 
G5 (09:40/Tee 1)Sami PoimalaOPEN
G5 (09:40/Tee 1)Kalle LaaksoOPEN
G5 (09:40/Tee 1)Pekka SysimiesSENIOR GRANDMASTER
G5 (09:40/Tee 1)Tatu LuukkanenJUNIOR
 
G6 (09:50/Tee 1)Jyri SalminenOPEN
G6 (09:50/Tee 1)Michael BöhmOPEN
G6 (09:50/Tee 1)Ville StigellOPEN
G6 (09:50/Tee 1)Jasper FröbergJUNIOR
 
G7 (10:00/Tee 1)Juho VähätaloOPEN
G7 (10:00/Tee 1)Iosif YusimOPEN
G7 (10:00/Tee 1)Raimo SaunanenOPEN
G7 (10:00/Tee 1)Seppo KuikkaGRANDMASTER
 
G8 (10:10/Tee 1)Karl SandevärnOPEN
G8 (10:10/Tee 1)Matti PitkänenOPEN
G8 (10:10/Tee 1)Darius GriciusOPEN
G8 (10:10/Tee 1)Aleksi JantunenOPEN
 
G9 (10:20/Tee 1)Riku PyhältöOPEN
G9 (10:20/Tee 1)Laura Uusi-RasiWOMEN
G9 (10:20/Tee 1)Göran NordströmSENIOR GRANDMASTER
G9 (10:20/Tee 1)Lari KoivunenJUNIOR
 
G10 (10:30/Tee 1)Juho RantalaihoOPEN
G10 (10:30/Tee 1)Nils Iso-MarkkuOPEN
G10 (10:30/Tee 1)Jukka-Pekka PulakkaJUNIOR
G10 (10:30/Tee 1)Kristian KosonenOPEN
 
G11 (10:40/Tee 1)Paul KustalaSENIOR GRANDMASTER
G11 (10:40/Tee 1)Reima InnalaOPEN
G11 (10:40/Tee 1)Bernt NyholmMASTER
G11 (10:40/Tee 1)Herbert KivimäkiOPEN
 
G12 (10:50/Tee 1)Christian SandströmOPEN
G12 (10:50/Tee 1)Mikko KaikkonenOPEN
G12 (10:50/Tee 1)Lasse HynninenOPEN
G12 (10:50/Tee 1)Jani IkonenJUNIOR
 
G13 (11:00/Tee 1)Markus MäntyläOPEN
G13 (11:00/Tee 1)Jere RosenqvistOPEN
G13 (11:00/Tee 1)Rene MengelOPEN
G13 (11:00/Tee 1)Susanna VirtanenWOMEN
 
G14 (11:10/Tee 1)Jalle StoorOPEN
G14 (11:10/Tee 1)Janne HirsimäkiOPEN
G14 (11:10/Tee 1)Jarmo AuluOPEN
G14 (11:10/Tee 1)Kalle LehtoOPEN
 
G15 (11:20/Tee 1)Jaani LänsiöOPEN
G15 (11:20/Tee 1)Lassi MinkkinenOPEN
G15 (11:20/Tee 1)Jaakko JuuraOPEN
G15 (11:20/Tee 1)Tuomo KoivulaOPEN
 
G16 (11:30/Tee 1)Markus PohjolainenOPEN
G16 (11:30/Tee 1)Ilari TuomaOPEN
G16 (11:30/Tee 1)Jani NevantaustaOPEN
G16 (11:30/Tee 1)Tomas RandströmOPEN
 
G17 (11:40/Tee 1)Miko FyhrOPEN
G17 (11:40/Tee 1)Tommi TohniOPEN
G17 (11:40/Tee 1)Kai VesaMASTER
G17 (11:40/Tee 1)Micke TalviJUNIOR
 
G18 (11:50/Tee 1)Toni AsikainenOPEN
G18 (11:50/Tee 1)Janne LindbergOPEN
G18 (11:50/Tee 1)Teemu MalmelinOPEN
G18 (11:50/Tee 1)Ilkka TamminenGRANDMASTER
 
G19 (12:00/Tee 1)Pasi KoivuOPEN
G19 (12:00/Tee 1)Matti RautelainenOPEN
G19 (12:00/Tee 1)Mikko KarvinenOPEN
G19 (12:00/Tee 1)Henrik LöflundJUNIOR
 
G20 (12:10/Tee 1)Tapani AuluOPEN
G20 (12:10/Tee 1)Jussi LentovaaraOPEN
G20 (12:10/Tee 1)Tero RantanenOPEN
G20 (12:10/Tee 1)Ville VoutilainenOPEN
 
G21 (12:20/Tee 1)Kalle SavonenOPEN
G21 (12:20/Tee 1)Antti HeikkiläOPEN
G21 (12:20/Tee 1)Daniel BlankOPEN
G21 (12:20/Tee 1)Ardo SeppMASTER
 
G22 (12:30/Tee 1)Magnus HuldénOPEN
G22 (12:30/Tee 1)Jussi NurmirantaOPEN
G22 (12:30/Tee 1)Linda EmanuelssonWOMEN
G22 (12:30/Tee 1)Niko MäenrinneOPEN
 
G23 (12:40/Tee 1)Jan-Mikael UusikyläOPEN
G23 (12:40/Tee 1)Petri BehmOPEN
G23 (12:40/Tee 1)Mikael RunonenOPEN
G23 (12:40/Tee 1)Joonas KantoniemiOPEN
 
G24 (12:50/Tee 1)Markku NirkkonenOPEN
G24 (12:50/Tee 1)Mikael EjdejärnOPEN
G24 (12:50/Tee 1)Tuomo TanskanenOPEN
G24 (12:50/Tee 1)Toni LundströmOPEN
 
G25 (13:00/Tee 1)Richard ForsmanOPEN
G25 (13:00/Tee 1)Jani MäkeläOPEN
G25 (13:00/Tee 1)Carl TilleniusOPEN
G25 (13:00/Tee 1)Emelie ÅströmWOMEN
 
G26 (13:10/Tee 1)Seppo PajuOPEN
G26 (13:10/Tee 1)Markku TohniSENIOR GRANDMASTER
G26 (13:10/Tee 1)Gabrielius GriciusJUNIOR
G26 (13:10/Tee 1)Tomi LagerkransOPEN
 
G27 (13:20/Tee 1)Lasse KeränenOPEN
G27 (13:20/Tee 1)Mikko LaihonenOPEN
G27 (13:20/Tee 1)Lassi SalminenOPEN
G27 (13:20/Tee 1)Jouko RosenqvistGRANDMASTER
 
G28 (13:30/Tee 1)Mikko JärvinenOPEN
G28 (13:30/Tee 1)Kari WahlströmOPEN
G28 (13:30/Tee 1)Kari VesalaMASTER
G28 (13:30/Tee 1)Terttu RosenqvistWOMEN
 
G29 (13:40/Tee 1)Tomas CzarneckiOPEN
G29 (13:40/Tee 1)Tomi KorpinenOPEN
G29 (13:40/Tee 1)Ville KotamäkiMASTER
G29 (13:40/Tee 1)Thomas MykkänenOPEN
 
G30 (13:50/Tee 1)Markus YlikännöOPEN
G30 (13:50/Tee 1)Victor SöderströmOPEN
G30 (13:50/Tee 1)Kiril HäyrinenOPEN
G30 (13:50/Tee 1)Tomi NieminenMASTER
 
G31 (14:00/Tee 1)Anna EloWOMEN
G31 (14:00/Tee 1)Ville LapinmäkiOPEN
G31 (14:00/Tee 1)Timo SillanpääOPEN
G31 (14:00/Tee 1)Jessika EdvardssonWOMEN
 
G32 (14:10/Tee 1)Ville PiippoOPEN
G32 (14:10/Tee 1)Jukka PyhältöOPEN
G32 (14:10/Tee 1)Ronny Linnicke OPEN
G32 (14:10/Tee 1)Matias EkmanOPEN
 
G33 (14:20/Tee 1)Heikki SaunanenOPEN
G33 (14:20/Tee 1)Niko SysimiesOPEN
G33 (14:20/Tee 1)Turo KoivusiltaOPEN
G33 (14:20/Tee 1)Marko TimonenMASTER
 
G34 (14:30/Tee 1)Leo PiironenOPEN
G34 (14:30/Tee 1)Teemu NissinenOPEN
G34 (14:30/Tee 1)Jesse VikstenMASTER
G34 (14:30/Tee 1)Pranciskus GriciusJUNIOR
 
G35 (14:40/Tee 1)Niklas StenroosOPEN
G35 (14:40/Tee 1)Johnny ÖhmanOPEN
G35 (14:40/Tee 1)Martin RotmeisterOPEN
G35 (14:40/Tee 1)Harri HynönenGRANDMASTER
 
G36 (14:50/Tee 1)Patrik EkströmMASTER
G36 (14:50/Tee 1)Roope KurkijärviOPEN
G36 (14:50/Tee 1)Jari LindevallGRANDMASTER
G36 (14:50/Tee 1)Aleksi AhtilaOPEN
 
G37 (15:00/Tee 1)Henrik LindholmOPEN
G37 (15:00/Tee 1)Marcus RåbergOPEN
G37 (15:00/Tee 1)Henrik LindevallJUNIOR
G37 (15:00/Tee 1)Ari RantalaGRANDMASTER