Tali Open

Tee times - R3 Sunday 6.5.2012


Updated: 05-05-2012 18:52 ()
 
GROUPPLAYER+TOTALSERIES
 
G1 (07:00/Tee 1)Michael Böhm+54OPEN
G1 (07:00/Tee 1)Joonas Kantoniemi+55OPEN
G1 (07:00/Tee 1)Aleksi Jantunen+55OPEN
G1 (07:00/Tee 1)Kari Wahlström+62OPEN
 
G2 (07:10/Tee 1)Jaakko Juura+47OPEN
G2 (07:10/Tee 1)Toni Lundström+48OPEN
G2 (07:10/Tee 1)Herbert Kivimäki+49OPEN
G2 (07:10/Tee 1)Kiril Häyrinen+51OPEN
 
G3 (07:20/Tee 1)Turo Koivusilta+42OPEN
G3 (07:20/Tee 1)Jussi Nurmiranta+43OPEN
G3 (07:20/Tee 1)Martin Rotmeister+43OPEN
G3 (07:20/Tee 1)Tuomo Koivula+45OPEN
 
G4 (07:30/Tee 1)Mikael Ejdejärn+39OPEN
G4 (07:30/Tee 1)Daniel Blank+40OPEN
G4 (07:30/Tee 1)Reima Innala+41OPEN
G4 (07:30/Tee 1)Darius Gricius+41OPEN
 
G5 (07:40/Tee 1)Raimo Saunanen+37OPEN
G5 (07:40/Tee 1)Rene Mengel+37OPEN
G5 (07:40/Tee 1)Lassi Minkkinen+37OPEN
G5 (07:40/Tee 1)Ville Stigell+38OPEN
 
G6 (07:50/Tee 1)Lassi Salminen+35OPEN
G6 (07:50/Tee 1)Mikael Runonen+36OPEN
G6 (07:50/Tee 1)Mikko Karvinen+37OPEN
G6 (07:50/Tee 1)Victor Söderström+37OPEN
 
G7 (08:00/Tee 1)Matti Rautelainen+31OPEN
G7 (08:00/Tee 1)Kristian Kosonen+31OPEN
G7 (08:00/Tee 1)Johnny Öhman+31OPEN
G7 (08:00/Tee 1)Lasse Hynninen+35OPEN
 
G8 (08:10/Tee 1)Göran Nordström+33SENIOR GRANDMASTER
G8 (08:10/Tee 1)Markku Tohni+35SENIOR GRANDMASTER
G8 (08:10/Tee 1)Pekka Sysimies+40SENIOR GRANDMASTER
G8 (08:10/Tee 1)Paul Kustala+58SENIOR GRANDMASTER
 
G9 (08:20/Tee 1)Björn Lindholm+37GRANDMASTER
G9 (08:20/Tee 1)Jari Väyrynen+43GRANDMASTER
G9 (08:20/Tee 1)Ari Rantala+61GRANDMASTER
G9 (08:20/Tee 1)Jari Lindevall+67GRANDMASTER
 
G10 (08:30/Tee 1)Harri Hynönen+20GRANDMASTER
G10 (08:30/Tee 1)Ilkka Tamminen+21GRANDMASTER
G10 (08:30/Tee 1)Seppo Kuikka+28GRANDMASTER
G10 (08:30/Tee 1)Jouko Rosenqvist+34GRANDMASTER
 
G11 (08:40/Tee 1)Jesse Viksten+38MASTER
G11 (08:40/Tee 1)Bernt Nyholm+39MASTER
G11 (08:40/Tee 1)Ardo Sepp+42MASTER
G11 (08:40/Tee 1)Jouni Andersin+44MASTER
 
G12 (08:50/Tee 1)Patrik Ekström+23MASTER
G12 (08:50/Tee 1)Ville Kotamäki+26MASTER
G12 (08:50/Tee 1)Petri Määränen+28MASTER
G12 (08:50/Tee 1)Toni Toivonen+29MASTER
 
G13 (09:00/Tee 1)Kai Vesa+9MASTER
G13 (09:00/Tee 1)Marko Timonen+15MASTER
G13 (09:00/Tee 1)Ari Penttala+17MASTER
G13 (09:00/Tee 1)Tomi Nieminen+18MASTER
G13 (09:00/Tee 1)Kari Vesala+21MASTER
 
G14 (09:20/Tee 1)Aku Franssila+34JUNIOR
G14 (09:20/Tee 1)Pranciskus Gricius+40JUNIOR
G14 (09:20/Tee 1)Micke Talvi+44JUNIOR
 
G15 (09:30/Tee 1)Jani Ikonen+26JUNIOR
G15 (09:30/Tee 1)Henrik Lindevall+27JUNIOR
G15 (09:30/Tee 1)Jasper Fröberg+29JUNIOR
G15 (09:30/Tee 1)Henrik Löflund+33JUNIOR
 
G16 (09:40/Tee 1)Lari Koivunen+15JUNIOR
G16 (09:40/Tee 1)Tatu Luukkanen+18JUNIOR
G16 (09:40/Tee 1)Jukka-Pekka Pulakka+19JUNIOR
G16 (09:40/Tee 1)Gabrielius Gricius+22JUNIOR
 
G17 (09:50/Tee 1)Nina Kiminki+63WOMEN
G17 (09:50/Tee 1)Jessika Edvardsson+63WOMEN
G17 (09:50/Tee 1)Emelie Åström+72WOMEN
G17 (09:50/Tee 1)Terttu Rosenqvist+74WOMEN
 
G18 (10:00/Tee 1)Anna Elo+33WOMEN
G18 (10:00/Tee 1)Sofie Sandström+37WOMEN
G18 (10:00/Tee 1)Laura Uusi-Rasi+54WOMEN
G18 (10:00/Tee 1)Susanna Virtanen+55WOMEN
G18 (10:00/Tee 1)Linda Emanuelsson+55WOMEN
 
G19 (10:10/Tee 1)Tomi Korpinen+29OPEN
G19 (10:10/Tee 1)Janne Lindberg+29OPEN
G19 (10:10/Tee 1)Carl Tillenius+30OPEN
G19 (10:10/Tee 1)Tomas Czarnecki+30OPEN
 
G20 (10:20/Tee 1)Timo Sillanpää+27OPEN
G20 (10:20/Tee 1)Karl Sandevärn+28OPEN
G20 (10:20/Tee 1)Tuomo Tanskanen+28OPEN
G20 (10:20/Tee 1)Ronny Linnicke +29OPEN
 
G21 (10:30/Tee 1)Matti Pitkänen+26OPEN
G21 (10:30/Tee 1)Kalle Lehto+27OPEN
G21 (10:30/Tee 1)Mikko Laihonen+27OPEN
G21 (10:30/Tee 1)Magnus Huldén+27OPEN
 
G22 (10:40/Tee 1)Tommi Tohni+24OPEN
G22 (10:40/Tee 1)Jarmo Aulu+25OPEN
G22 (10:40/Tee 1)Joonas Hynönen+25OPEN
G22 (10:40/Tee 1)Niko Sysimies+25OPEN
 
G23 (10:50/Tee 1)Jani Winterhalter+23OPEN
G23 (10:50/Tee 1)Mikko Järvinen+23OPEN
G23 (10:50/Tee 1)Heikki Saunanen+24OPEN
G23 (10:50/Tee 1)Jussi Lentovaara+24OPEN
 
G24 (11:00/Tee 1)Henrik Lindholm+22OPEN
G24 (11:00/Tee 1)Ville Lapinmäki+23OPEN
G24 (11:00/Tee 1)Aleksi Ahtila+23OPEN
G24 (11:00/Tee 1)Tomas Randström+23OPEN
 
G25 (11:10/Tee 1)Matias Ekman+22OPEN
G25 (11:10/Tee 1)Tero Rantanen+22OPEN
G25 (11:10/Tee 1)Jyri Salminen+22OPEN
G25 (11:10/Tee 1)Jani Mäkelä+22OPEN
 
G26 (11:20/Tee 1)Riku Pyhältö+20OPEN
G26 (11:20/Tee 1)Iosif Yusim+21OPEN
G26 (11:20/Tee 1)Marcus Råberg+21OPEN
G26 (11:20/Tee 1)Petri Behm+21OPEN
 
G27 (11:30/Tee 1)Markus Ylikännö+18OPEN
G27 (11:30/Tee 1)Thomas Mykkänen+19OPEN
G27 (11:30/Tee 1)Markku Nirkkonen+19OPEN
G27 (11:30/Tee 1)Roope Kurkijärvi+20OPEN
 
G28 (11:40/Tee 1)Niko Mäenrinne+17OPEN
G28 (11:40/Tee 1)Lasse Keränen+17OPEN
G28 (11:40/Tee 1)Jaani Länsiö+18OPEN
G28 (11:40/Tee 1)Tomi Lagerkrans+18OPEN
 
G29 (11:50/Tee 1)Kalle Laakso+15OPEN
G29 (11:50/Tee 1)Jukka Pyhältö+16OPEN
G29 (11:50/Tee 1)Sami Karvonen+16OPEN
G29 (11:50/Tee 1)Niklas Stenroos+16OPEN
 
G30 (12:00/Tee 1)Christian Sandström+13OPEN
G30 (12:00/Tee 1)Juho Vähätalo+13OPEN
G30 (12:00/Tee 1)Jani Nevantausta+14OPEN
G30 (12:00/Tee 1)Ville Piippo+14OPEN
 
G31 (12:10/Tee 1)Teemu Niemi+11OPEN
G31 (12:10/Tee 1)Teemu Malmelin+12OPEN
G31 (12:10/Tee 1)Nils Iso-Markku+13OPEN
G31 (12:10/Tee 1)Juho Rantalaiho+13OPEN
 
G32 (12:20/Tee 1)Markus Mäntylä+11OPEN
G32 (12:20/Tee 1)Jan-Mikael Uusikylä+11OPEN
G32 (12:20/Tee 1)Mikko Kaikkonen+11OPEN
G32 (12:20/Tee 1)Janne Hirsimäki+11OPEN
 
G33 (12:30/Tee 1)Sami Poimala+10OPEN
G33 (12:30/Tee 1)Pasi Koivu+10OPEN
G33 (12:30/Tee 1)Teemu Nissinen+10OPEN
G33 (12:30/Tee 1)Jukka Leinonen+10OPEN
 
G34 (12:40/Tee 1)Leo Piironen+8OPEN
G34 (12:40/Tee 1)Seppo Paju+8OPEN
G34 (12:40/Tee 1)Kalle Savonen+8OPEN
G34 (12:40/Tee 1)Jalle Stoor+9OPEN
 
G35 (12:50/Tee 1)Lassi Hakulinen+4OPEN
G35 (12:50/Tee 1)Ilari Tuoma+5OPEN
G35 (12:50/Tee 1)Toni Asikainen+7OPEN
G35 (12:50/Tee 1)Tapani Aulu+7OPEN
 
G36 (13:00/Tee 1)Markus Pohjolainen-2OPEN
G36 (13:00/Tee 1)Miko Fyhr-1OPEN
G36 (13:00/Tee 1)Timo Pursio+2OPEN
G36 (13:00/Tee 1)Antti Heikkilä+3OPEN